- CN10
- T211
- T312
- T413
- T514
- T615
- T716
- CN17
- T218
- T319
- T420
- T521
- T622
- T723
- CN24
| Giải | Giờ | Chủ | Chủ | Hòa | Khách | Chủ% | H% | Khách% | Hoàn vốn | Khách | So sánh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECU D1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 42.95% | 29.4% | 27.64% | 87.63% | SD Aucas | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 42.07% | 29.34% | 28.59% | 89.19% | |||||||||
| MLS Next PL | MINNESOTA United B | 38.94% | 28.4% | 32.66% | 89.17% | Houston Dynamo B | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | |||||||||
| CPL | FC Western | 18.12% | 19.42% | 62.46% | 86.81% | Upper Hutt City | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 18.12% | 19.42% | 62.46% | 86.81% | |||||||||
| MLS Next PL | North Texas SC | 47.43% | 25.05% | 27.52% | 89.17% | Sporting Kansas City(R) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | |||||||||
| USA ULOC | Corpus Christi FC | 21.93% | 25.87% | 52.2% | 89.26% | FC Tulsa | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | |||||||||
| MLS | Austin FC | 63.67% | 20.18% | 16.15% | 90.42% | FC Kansas City | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 60.99% | 20.6% | 18.42% | 93.92% | |||||||||
| MLS | Houston Dynamo | 26.86% | 26.09% | 47.05% | 90.8% | Vancouver Whitecaps | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 26.92% | 25.74% | 47.34% | 94.21% | |||||||||
| SLV D1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 43.21% | 28.95% | 27.84% | 86.85% | Aguila | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.21% | 28.95% | 27.84% | 86.85% | |||||||||
| MEX D1 | Guadalajara | 43.42% | 27.5% | 29.08% | 90.74% | Cruz Azul | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 39.36% | 28.64% | 32% | 92.49% | |||||||||
| MEX D2 | Tepatitlan de Morelos | 45.67% | 29.13% | 25.2% | 87.69% | Tampico Madero | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.46% | 29.25% | 23.29% | 89.22% | |||||||||
| NIC D1 | Diriangen | 36.74% | 29.9% | 33.35% | 86.72% | Real Esteli | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.74% | 29.9% | 33.35% | 86.72% | |||||||||
| USA ULOC | Colorado Springs | 44.4% | 27.89% | 27.71% | 89.24% | New Mexico United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | |||||||||
| MLS | Seattle Sounders | 54.99% | 23.57% | 21.45% | 90.73% | Los Angeles Galaxy | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 54.18% | 22.88% | 22.94% | 94.27% | |||||||||
| PER L1 | Sport Boys | 38.93% | 28.63% | 32.44% | 87.6% | Cusco FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.82% | 28.28% | 29.89% | 89.09% | |||||||||
| COL D1 | Independiente Santa Fe | 45.64% | 28.36% | 26% | 87.63% | Atletico Junior | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 50.71% | 27.46% | 21.82% | 89.26% | |||||||||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake | 56.26% | 22.48% | 21.26% | 90.58% | Colorado Rapids | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 53.58% | 23.81% | 22.61% | 94.29% | |||||||||
| MLS | San Diego FC | 46.1% | 24.41% | 29.49% | 90.82% | FC Cincinnati | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.6% | 23.04% | 29.36% | 94.24% | |||||||||
| JWD2 | Veertien Mie (W) | 31.13% | 28.1% | 40.77% | 86.84% | Nankatsu (W) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 31.88% | 28.52% | 39.6% | 86.71% | |||||||||
| MLS | San Jose Earthquakes | 50.71% | 23.58% | 25.71% | 90.77% | FC Dallas | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 46.38% | 24.91% | 28.71% | 94.16% | |||||||||
| NSW-N TPL | Broadmeadow Magic | 43.11% | 25.52% | 31.37% | 87.52% | Edgeworth Eagles FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.52% | 25.42% | 27.07% | 87.43% | |||||||||
| JPN D1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 18.85% | 25.54% | 55.62% | 90.65% | Vissel Kobe | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 21.37% | 26.85% | 51.78% | 94.24% | |||||||||
| JPN JFL | Criacao Shinjuku | 43.87% | 27.93% | 28.2% | 86.86% | Yokohama SCC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.87% | 27.93% | 28.2% | 86.86% | |||||||||
| JPN JFL | Yokogawa Musashino | 37.77% | 28.02% | 34.2% | 86.88% | VONDS Ichihara | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.77% | 28.02% | 34.2% | 86.88% | |||||||||
| JPN WD1 | Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) | 57.44% | 25% | 17.56% | 86.74% | Nittaidai (w) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 57.44% | 25% | 17.56% | 86.74% | |||||||||
| JWD2 | Diavorosso Hiroshima (W) | 46.69% | 28.96% | 24.34% | 85.45% | Yamato Sylphid (w) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 46.69% | 28.96% | 24.34% | 85.45% | |||||||||
| JPN D1 | JEF United | 19.35% | 25.64% | 55.01% | 90.76% | Kashima Antlers | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 20.12% | 26.68% | 53.2% | 92.57% | |||||||||
| JPN D1 | Fagiano Okayama | 38.47% | 29.67% | 31.86% | 90.79% | Shimizu S-Pulse | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.13% | 30.73% | 33.15% | 92.48% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita | 44.16% | 28.96% | 26.87% | 89.21% | Thespa Kusatsu | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 42.82% | 29.69% | 27.49% | 89.07% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Yokohama FC | 52.35% | 26.1% | 21.55% | 89% | Tochigi SC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 52.2% | 25.87% | 21.93% | 89.26% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 45.94% | 27.85% | 26.21% | 89.12% | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 49.03% | 27.8% | 23.18% | 89.23% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Omiya Ardija | 66.28% | 19.39% | 14.33% | 88.82% | AC Nagano Parceiro | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 66.28% | 19.39% | 14.33% | 88.82% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Imabari FC | 49.03% | 27.8% | 23.18% | 89.23% | Kamatamare Sanuki | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.22% | 28.06% | 24.72% | 89.24% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Osaka FC | 44.98% | 29.49% | 25.52% | 89.07% | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 44.58% | 29.72% | 25.7% | 89.16% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Kataller Toyama | 41.8% | 29% | 29.19% | 89.04% | Tokushima Vortis | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 39.24% | 29.4% | 31.36% | 89.07% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Kochi United | 32.33% | 29.54% | 38.13% | 89.22% | Ehime FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.04% | 29.64% | 37.32% | 89.21% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Kagoshima United | 51.52% | 27.26% | 21.22% | 89.13% | Roasso Kumamoto | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 49.85% | 28.06% | 22.09% | 89.23% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Oita Trinita | 25.99% | 30.53% | 43.48% | 89.14% | Miyazaki | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 26.3% | 30.22% | 43.49% | 89.14% | |||||||||
| AUS CGP | Canberra White Eagles | 12.5% | 15.46% | 72.04% | 85.01% | Canberra Juventus | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 12.5% | 15.46% | 72.04% | 85.01% | |||||||||
| NSW-N TPL | Newcastle Olympic | 30.95% | 25.25% | 43.8% | 87.6% | Weston Workers FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 30.95% | 25.25% | 43.8% | 87.6% | |||||||||
| JPN WD1 | NGU Nagoya (w) | 32.8% | 28.62% | 38.59% | 85.28% | Shizuoka Sangyo (w) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 32.8% | 28.62% | 38.59% | 85.28% | |||||||||
| JPN D1 | Cerezo Osaka | 39.78% | 27.48% | 32.74% | 90.69% | Nagoya Grampus | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 38.51% | 28.35% | 33.13% | 92.44% | |||||||||
| JPN D1 | Kyoto Sanga | 27.44% | 27.36% | 45.19% | 90.84% | Hiroshima Sanfrecce | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 27.5% | 27.42% | 45.08% | 92.41% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | Rayluck Shiga | 29.22% | 29.51% | 41.26% | 89.13% | Giravanz Kitakyushu | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 28.37% | 29.4% | 42.22% | 89.09% | |||||||||
| AUS DPL | Garuda FC | 33.19% | 22.39% | 44.42% | 85.29% | Palmerston | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.19% | 22.39% | 44.42% | 85.29% | |||||||||
| HK PR | LeeMan | 42.65% | 25.16% | 32.19% | 85.3% | Wofoo Tai Po | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 42.65% | 25.16% | 32.19% | 85.3% | |||||||||
| KOR D1 | Jeju United | 37.04% | 29.47% | 33.49% | 90.76% | FC Anyang | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 38.45% | 29.37% | 32.18% | 90.75% | |||||||||
| KOR D2 | Gimhae City | 20.27% | 25.11% | 54.61% | 87.38% | Daegu FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 18.35% | 24.25% | 57.41% | 88.98% | |||||||||
| KOR D2 | Hwaseong FC | 29.46% | 29.07% | 41.47% | 87.5% | Busan I Park | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 29.9% | 29.22% | 40.88% | 89.11% | |||||||||
| KOR D2 | Seongnam FC | 44.49% | 30.33% | 25.18% | 87.64% | Gyeongnam FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.46% | 29.84% | 22.7% | 89.22% | |||||||||
| KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 55.7% | 25.43% | 18.87% | 90.78% | Gimcheon Sangmu | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 50.2% | 27.2% | 22.6% | 90.86% | |||||||||
| Chinese T L | Taichung Rock FC | 27.66% | 27.75% | 44.6% | 85.18% | Athletic Club Taipei | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 27.66% | 27.75% | 44.6% | 85.18% | |||||||||
| Chinese T L | Taiwan Power Company | 66.86% | 18.5% | 14.64% | 84.91% | Ming Chuan University | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 66.86% | 18.5% | 14.64% | 84.91% | |||||||||
| Chinese T L | Taiwan Shihu | 25.41% | 28.18% | 46.41% | 85.39% | Taichung Futuro | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 25.41% | 28.18% | 46.41% | 85.39% | |||||||||
| IDN ISL | Bali United | 44.11% | 27.5% | 28.4% | 86.89% | Bhayangkara Solo FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.12% | 27.37% | 31.51% | 87.59% | |||||||||
| JPN D2 | FC Ryukyu | 38.61% | 29.43% | 31.96% | 89.18% | Gainare Tottori | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 38.57% | 29.5% | 31.93% | 89.09% | |||||||||
| ITA D1 | Como | 72.5% | 17.43% | 10.07% | 90.63% | Parma | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 72.16% | 17.35% | 10.49% | 90.2% | |||||||||
| ITA D1 | Genoa | 21.1% | 26.15% | 52.75% | 90.73% | AC Milan | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 21.94% | 27.03% | 51.03% | 90.83% | |||||||||
| ITA D1 | Juventus | 68.59% | 19.18% | 12.23% | 90.53% | Fiorentina | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 69.77% | 18.14% | 12.09% | 90.7% | |||||||||
| ITA D1 | Pisa | 13.69% | 21.77% | 64.54% | 90.35% | Napoli | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 11.45% | 20.05% | 68.5% | 90.43% | |||||||||
| ITA D1 | AS Roma | 58.97% | 24.22% | 16.82% | 90.81% | Lazio | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 62.07% | 22.83% | 15.1% | 90.62% | |||||||||
| JPN D1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 32.55% | 28.3% | 39.15% | 90.83% | Machida Zelvia | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.09% | 28.76% | 38.15% | 92.32% | |||||||||
| POR D2 | Oliveirense | 32.92% | 29% | 38.08% | 87.58% | FC Felgueiras | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 32.92% | 29% | 38.08% | 87.58% | |||||||||
| KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 28.01% | 30.35% | 41.63% | 90.76% | Pohang Steelers | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 28.74% | 30.89% | 40.37% | 90.82% | |||||||||
| KOR D1 | Gangwon FC | 40.87% | 29.08% | 30.05% | 90.74% | Ulsan Hyundai FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.03% | 29.73% | 29.25% | 90.67% | |||||||||
| VIE D1 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 37.93% | 30.48% | 31.59% | 86.87% | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 38.07% | 30.46% | 31.47% | 85.28% | |||||||||
| KOR D2 | Chungnam Asan | 35.9% | 28.35% | 35.75% | 87.59% | Suwon FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.35% | 28.28% | 36.36% | 89.09% | |||||||||
| HK PR | Kitchee | 56.88% | 23.18% | 19.93% | 85.32% | Eastern AA | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 56.88% | 23.18% | 19.93% | 85.32% | |||||||||
| POL PR | Piast Gliwice | 35.56% | 28.88% | 35.56% | 90.68% | Rakow Czestochowa | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.56% | 28.88% | 35.56% | 90.68% | |||||||||
| POL D2 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 42.02% | 27.52% | 30.46% | 85.3% | Olimpia Grudziadz | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 42.02% | 27.52% | 30.46% | 85.3% | |||||||||
| SWE D2 | Ostersunds FK | 43.61% | 28.98% | 27.41% | 90.71% | Sandvikens IF | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 44.51% | 28.55% | 26.94% | 90.79% | |||||||||
| VIE D1 | Pho Hien | 23.25% | 25.14% | 51.62% | 86.72% | Hà Nội FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 23.41% | 25.73% | 50.86% | 85.44% | |||||||||
| VIE D1 | Nam Dinh FC | 44.03% | 27.89% | 28.07% | 86.75% | Viettel FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 42.04% | 28.93% | 29.03% | 85.34% | |||||||||
| KAZ PR | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 46.11% | 29.7% | 24.2% | 87.6% | Altay FK | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 46.11% | 29.7% | 24.2% | 87.6% | |||||||||
| Chinese T L | Hang Yuen FC | 29.75% | 27.99% | 42.26% | 85.37% | Tainan City Steel | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 29.75% | 27.99% | 42.26% | 85.37% | |||||||||
| LIT D1 | TransINVEST Vilnius | 32.56% | 27.98% | 39.45% | 87.59% | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 34.08% | 28.16% | 37.75% | 87.59% | |||||||||
| ENG PR | Manchester United | 57.71% | 22.94% | 19.36% | 90.6% | Nottingham Forest | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 57.14% | 23.24% | 19.62% | 90.85% | |||||||||
| BEL D1 | Anderlecht | 53.09% | 24.6% | 22.31% | 90.79% | Mechelen | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.8% | 26.17% | 26.02% | 90.82% | |||||||||
| EST D1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 22.52% | 25.32% | 52.15% | 87.62% | Levadia Tallinn | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 22.52% | 25.32% | 52.15% | 87.62% | |||||||||
| ISL | Hyderabad FC | 43.77% | 29.78% | 26.45% | 87.55% | Inter Kashi | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.38% | 30.53% | 26.08% | 87.63% | |||||||||
| SPA D2 | Dep. La Coruna | 58.79% | 23.46% | 17.75% | 90.54% | Andorra CF | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 56.7% | 23.44% | 19.85% | 90.73% | |||||||||
| GRE D1 | Panserraikos | 36.4% | 30.33% | 33.27% | 89.17% | Panaitolikos | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.8% | 29.94% | 28.26% | 90.71% | |||||||||
| SWE D1 | Brommapojkarna | 36.9% | 28.46% | 34.65% | 90.77% | Kalmar | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.44% | 28.53% | 35.03% | 90.73% | |||||||||
| SWE D1 | Hammarby | 57.04% | 23.62% | 19.34% | 90.7% | Malmo FF | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 56.06% | 24.15% | 19.79% | 90.82% | |||||||||
| FIN D3 A | Inter Turku II | 59.56% | 19.99% | 20.46% | 87.55% | KuPS (Youth) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 59.56% | 19.99% | 20.46% | 87.55% | |||||||||
| DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen | 60.76% | 22.18% | 17.06% | 88.71% | Randers FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 58.52% | 22.34% | 19.14% | 90.71% | |||||||||
| DEN SASL | Fredericia | 42.82% | 25.82% | 31.36% | 89.07% | Silkeborg | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41% | 26.41% | 32.59% | 90.6% | |||||||||
| DEN SASL | Odense BK | 58.91% | 22.24% | 18.85% | 88.96% | Vejle | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 61.15% | 20.76% | 18.1% | 90.49% | |||||||||
| KAZ PR | Zhenis | 20.42% | 26.79% | 52.78% | 87.62% | FC Kairat Almaty | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 19.57% | 27.42% | 53.01% | 87.47% | |||||||||
| IDN ISL | Persijap Jepara | 25.12% | 26.58% | 48.29% | 86.93% | Borneo FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 19.61% | 24.21% | 56.18% | 87.64% | |||||||||
| IDN ISL | PSIM Yogyakarta | 44.32% | 28.02% | 27.66% | 86.86% | Madura United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 40.89% | 28.51% | 30.6% | 87.51% | |||||||||
| IDN ISL | PSM Makassar | 18.38% | 23.77% | 57.85% | 86.77% | Persib Bandung | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 18.42% | 23.89% | 57.69% | 87.68% | |||||||||
| TH FC | Buriram United | 73.07% | 16.24% | 10.69% | 87.68% | Ayutthaya United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 75.05% | 15.27% | 9.67% | 87.06% | |||||||||
| TH FC | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 48.18% | 26.18% | 25.64% | 87.69% | Lamphun Warrior | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 48.18% | 26.18% | 25.64% | 87.69% | |||||||||
| VIE D1 | Cong An Nhan Dan | 75.25% | 14.92% | 9.83% | 86.53% | Thanh Hoa | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 74.67% | 15.2% | 10.13% | 85.12% | |||||||||
| MAS SL | Kuching FA | 58.4% | 23.3% | 18.3% | 85.27% | Kuala Lumpur | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 58.4% | 23.3% | 18.3% | 85.27% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | AZ Alkmaar | 67.05% | 18.59% | 14.37% | 90.51% | NAC Breda | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 66.89% | 18.06% | 15.05% | 90.3% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | Volendam | 37.02% | 25.19% | 37.79% | 90.69% | SC Telstar | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.05% | 25.65% | 39.3% | 90.79% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | SC Heerenveen | 31.1% | 24.61% | 44.29% | 90.8% | AFC Ajax | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 32.98% | 24.64% | 42.38% | 90.69% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | Heracles Almelo | 20.86% | 21.35% | 57.79% | 90.73% | Groningen | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 19.1% | 20.95% | 59.95% | 90.52% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | NEC Nijmegen | 66.43% | 18.51% | 15.06% | 90.34% | Go Ahead Eagles | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 66.03% | 18.09% | 15.87% | 90.47% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven | 44.01% | 23.61% | 32.38% | 90.66% | FC Twente | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.06% | 23.54% | 33.4% | 90.86% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 44.96% | 25.16% | 29.88% | 90.83% | Excelsior SBV | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 45.11% | 25.26% | 29.63% | 90.67% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | FC Utrecht | 61.15% | 20.76% | 18.1% | 90.49% | Fortuna Sittard | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 61.67% | 20.56% | 17.78% | 90.65% | |||||||||
| HOL D1 | PEC Zwolle | 21.66% | 21.4% | 56.94% | 90.53% | Feyenoord | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 25.67% | 23.85% | 50.48% | 90.87% | |||||||||
| AUT D1 | Austria Wien | 32.29% | 28.44% | 39.27% | 90.72% | LASK Linz | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 30.48% | 27.86% | 41.66% | 90.82% | |||||||||
| AUT D1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 72.48% | 16.47% | 11.05% | 90.6% | TSV Hartberg | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 74.3% | 15.63% | 10.07% | 90.65% | |||||||||
| AUT D1 | Sturm Graz | 41.84% | 27.59% | 30.57% | 90.79% | Rapid Wien | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 46.84% | 26.97% | 26.19% | 90.88% | |||||||||
| POL D1 | Miedz Legnica | 43.58% | 28.07% | 28.35% | 87.59% | Ruch Chorzow | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.58% | 28.07% | 28.35% | 87.59% | |||||||||
| POL PR | GKS Katowice | 35.58% | 26.45% | 37.96% | 90.73% | Jagiellonia Bialystok | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.29% | 26.37% | 37.34% | 90.73% | |||||||||
| ITA D1 | Inter Milan | 76.43% | 14.91% | 8.66% | 90.95% | Verona | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 74.93% | 15.63% | 9.44% | 90.66% | |||||||||
| SCO PR | Dundee | 39.79% | 28.03% | 32.18% | 89.13% | Aberdeen | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 38.95% | 27.93% | 33.12% | 90.76% | |||||||||
| SCO PR | Livingston | 33.89% | 28.03% | 38.09% | 89.12% | Kilmarnock | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 32.66% | 27.51% | 39.82% | 90.8% | |||||||||
| SCO PR | Saint Mirren | 41.24% | 27.84% | 30.93% | 89.07% | Dundee United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 40.66% | 27.64% | 31.7% | 90.67% | |||||||||
| SWE D2 | Assyriska United IK | 41.8% | 28.26% | 29.94% | 90.71% | Falkenberg | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 44.29% | 27.68% | 28.02% | 90.8% | |||||||||
| SWE D2 | Osters IF | 40.53% | 26.94% | 32.54% | 90.78% | Ljungskile | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 39.44% | 27.08% | 33.48% | 90.72% | |||||||||
| FIN D2 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 48.14% | 25.62% | 26.23% | 87.62% | SJK Akatemia | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 48.14% | 25.62% | 26.23% | 87.62% | |||||||||
| ICE PR | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 13.31% | 17.08% | 69.62% | 90.5% | Vikingur Reykjavik | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 13.31% | 17.08% | 69.62% | 90.5% | |||||||||
| URU D1 | Central Espanol | 33.74% | 30.2% | 36.06% | 89.08% | Defensor Sp | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.71% | 30.22% | 36.07% | 87.65% | |||||||||
| SLO D1 | NK Mura 05 | 26.16% | 27.22% | 46.62% | 87.64% | Maribor | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 26.16% | 27.22% | 46.62% | 87.64% | |||||||||
| KAZ PR | FK Aktobe Lento | 47.62% | 29.01% | 23.37% | 87.62% | FK Atyrau | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 49.23% | 28.64% | 22.13% | 87.63% | |||||||||
| IWD1 | Napoli (w) | 51.69% | 26.16% | 22.15% | 85.28% | Sassuolo (w) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 51.69% | 26.16% | 22.15% | 85.28% | |||||||||
| IWD1 | Ternana W | 20.17% | 24.8% | 55.04% | 85.3% | AC Milan (w) | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 20.17% | 24.8% | 55.04% | 85.3% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Arminia Bielefeld | 55.62% | 22.06% | 22.33% | 90.65% | Hertha Berlin | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 50.73% | 23.83% | 25.44% | 90.81% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Darmstadt | 28.75% | 24.42% | 46.83% | 90.85% | SC Paderborn 07 | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 28.39% | 24.04% | 47.57% | 90.86% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | SV Elversberg | 73.06% | 15.89% | 11.05% | 90.59% | Preuben Munster | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 74.84% | 15.09% | 10.06% | 90.56% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Greuther Furth | 35.9% | 25.95% | 38.16% | 90.82% | Fortuna Dusseldorf | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.82% | 26.16% | 36.02% | 90.77% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Hannover 96 | 64.58% | 19.83% | 15.59% | 90.42% | Nurnberg | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 62.07% | 20.5% | 17.43% | 90.62% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Karlsruher SC | 36.57% | 24.51% | 38.92% | 90.69% | VfL Bochum | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.18% | 24.39% | 38.44% | 90.71% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Magdeburg | 54.27% | 22.43% | 23.3% | 90.63% | Kaiserslautern | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 55.34% | 22.3% | 22.36% | 90.76% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Schalke 04 | 47.56% | 26.33% | 26.1% | 90.85% | E. Braunschweig | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.73% | 26.13% | 26.13% | 90.69% | |||||||||
| GER D2 | Dynamo Dresden | 55.07% | 23.24% | 21.69% | 90.87% | Holstein Kiel | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 54.65% | 23.38% | 21.97% | 90.72% | |||||||||
| ENG PR | Brentford | 53.62% | 24.76% | 21.63% | 90.61% | Crystal Palace | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 53.75% | 24.82% | 21.43% | 90.84% | |||||||||
| ENG PR | Everton | 53.43% | 26.02% | 20.55% | 90.83% | Sunderland A.F.C | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 48.82% | 27.03% | 24.15% | 90.81% | |||||||||
| ENG PR | Leeds United | 31.83% | 26.76% | 41.42% | 90.7% | Brighton Hove | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 29.63% | 26.99% | 43.38% | 90.67% | |||||||||
| ENG PR | Wolves | 28.27% | 27.25% | 44.48% | 90.74% | Fulham | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 25.88% | 27.04% | 47.08% | 90.86% | |||||||||
| BEL D1 | KVSK Lommel | 42.02% | 27.16% | 30.82% | 89.08% | FCV Dender EH | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.85% | 27.25% | 30.91% | 87.46% | |||||||||
| GRE D1 | Aris FC | 45.98% | 27.79% | 26.23% | 89.2% | Levadiakos | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 45.98% | 27.79% | 26.23% | 89.2% | |||||||||
| GRE D1 | OFI Crete | 47.44% | 26.78% | 25.78% | 89.19% | Volos NFC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.44% | 26.78% | 25.78% | 89.19% | |||||||||
| BRA D1 | Santos | 51.5% | 27.47% | 21.03% | 90.64% | Coritiba PR | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 53.3% | 27.13% | 19.57% | 90.61% | |||||||||
| TUR D1 | Kayserispor | 45.86% | 26.87% | 27.27% | 90.81% | Konyaspor | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 48.79% | 25.93% | 25.28% | 90.75% | |||||||||
| SER D1 | Cukaricki Stankom | 19.14% | 23.7% | 57.16% | 87.46% | Partizan Belgrade | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 19.14% | 23.7% | 57.16% | 87.46% | |||||||||
| ICE D1 | KFR Aegir | 24.14% | 24.61% | 51.24% | 87.63% | Vestri | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 24.14% | 24.61% | 51.24% | 87.63% | |||||||||
| LAT D1 | FK Auda Riga | 17.8% | 23.8% | 58.39% | 87.59% | Rigas Futbola skola | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 17.8% | 23.8% | 58.39% | 87.59% | |||||||||
| CRO D1 | Slaven Belupo | 15.35% | 20.3% | 64.34% | 87.51% | Dinamo Zagreb | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 15.35% | 20.3% | 64.34% | 87.51% | |||||||||
| EGY D1 | NBE SC | 49.52% | 28.83% | 21.64% | 87.66% | El Gounah | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 49.52% | 28.83% | 21.64% | 87.66% | |||||||||
| EST D1 | FC Kuressaare | 13.24% | 20.08% | 66.68% | 87.35% | Nomme JK Kalju | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 13.24% | 20.08% | 66.68% | 87.35% | |||||||||
| KAZ PR | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 28.52% | 29.78% | 41.7% | 87.56% | Tobol Kostanai | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 28.52% | 29.78% | 41.7% | 87.56% | |||||||||
| AZE D1 | Sabah FK Baku | 53.41% | 25.39% | 21.21% | 87.59% | FC Neftci Baku | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 53.41% | 25.39% | 21.21% | 87.59% | |||||||||
| AZE D1 | Zira FK | 53.71% | 26.61% | 19.67% | 87.55% | Standard Sumgayit | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 53.71% | 26.61% | 19.67% | 87.55% | |||||||||
| ISL | Mohun Bagan | 47.62% | 27.21% | 25.18% | 87.61% | East Bengal | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 46.88% | 27.57% | 25.56% | 87.66% | |||||||||
| SUI Sl | Lugano | 47.05% | 25.44% | 27.52% | 90.8% | Basel | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 48.3% | 24.68% | 27.03% | 90.8% | |||||||||
| SUI Sl | St. Gallen | 46.83% | 23.48% | 29.69% | 90.85% | Thun | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 49.37% | 23.59% | 27.04% | 90.84% | |||||||||
| SUI Sl | Young Boys | 35.03% | 25.7% | 39.27% | 90.72% | FC Sion | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.83% | 25.25% | 38.91% | 90.66% | |||||||||
| SWE D1 | Mjallby AIF | 44.76% | 27.37% | 27.87% | 90.86% | Hacken | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.03% | 27.59% | 29.38% | 90.78% | |||||||||
| SWE D1 | Vasteras SK FK | 30.47% | 28.64% | 40.9% | 90.79% | AIK Solna | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 30.14% | 29.17% | 40.69% | 90.73% | |||||||||
| POR D2 | Uniao Leiria | 52.39% | 25.73% | 21.87% | 87.5% | Feirense | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 52.39% | 25.73% | 21.87% | 87.5% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | Baltika Kaliningrad | 36.19% | 29.4% | 34.41% | 90.84% | Dynamo Moscow | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.9% | 29.1% | 34% | 90.78% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | CSKA Moscow | 37.51% | 28.37% | 34.12% | 90.77% | Lokomotiv Moscow | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.69% | 28.03% | 34.28% | 90.83% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | FK Makhachkala | 24.43% | 29.22% | 46.36% | 90.86% | Spartak Moscow | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 24.4% | 29.28% | 46.31% | 90.78% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | Rostov FK | 10.8% | 20.48% | 68.72% | 90.71% | Zenit St. Petersburg | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 12.21% | 21.36% | 66.43% | 90.35% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | Krylya Sovetov | 40.37% | 28.74% | 30.89% | 90.82% | Akron Togliatti | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 40.37% | 28.74% | 30.89% | 90.82% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | Rubin Kazan | 41.03% | 29.63% | 29.34% | 90.67% | FK Nizhny Novgorod | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.03% | 29.63% | 29.34% | 90.67% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | FK Sochi | 35.17% | 28.53% | 36.3% | 90.74% | Terek Grozny | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.29% | 28.43% | 36.28% | 90.7% | |||||||||
| RUS PR | FC Krasnodar | 68.2% | 19.38% | 12.42% | 90.7% | Gazovik Orenburg | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 69.08% | 18.17% | 12.75% | 90.5% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | CD Arenteiro | 11.39% | 21.18% | 67.44% | 87.67% | Ponferradina | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 11.39% | 21.18% | 67.44% | 87.67% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Athletic Bilbao B | 35.01% | 30.39% | 34.6% | 87.53% | CD Guadalajara | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 34.32% | 30.39% | 35.29% | 87.52% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Celta vigo b | 48.17% | 27.74% | 24.09% | 87.67% | CD Lugo | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 48.14% | 27.99% | 23.87% | 87.61% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | CF Talavera de la Reina | 41.27% | 29.76% | 28.97% | 87.49% | Ourense CF | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.27% | 29.76% | 28.97% | 87.49% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Merida AD | 39.61% | 29.67% | 30.72% | 87.54% | Unionistas FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 39.58% | 30.16% | 30.26% | 87.46% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Racing de Ferrol | 36.95% | 29.49% | 33.56% | 87.58% | Osasuna B | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.69% | 29.5% | 36.81% | 87.61% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Real Aviles | 33.28% | 29.47% | 37.25% | 87.53% | Barakaldo CF | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.28% | 29.47% | 37.25% | 87.53% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Real Madrid Castilla | 64.82% | 21.5% | 13.67% | 87.51% | Arenas Club de Getxo | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 69.71% | 18.82% | 11.47% | 87.14% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Tenerife | 42.06% | 28.97% | 28.97% | 87.49% | Pontevedra | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 42.06% | 28.97% | 28.97% | 87.49% | |||||||||
| SPDRFEF | Zamora CF | 35.75% | 29.9% | 34.35% | 87.6% | Cacereno | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 34.17% | 30.7% | 35.13% | 87.48% | |||||||||
| SWE D2 | IFK Varnamo | 45.44% | 28.22% | 26.34% | 90.87% | Norrby IF | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 46.11% | 27.86% | 26.03% | 90.84% | |||||||||
| FIN D2 | KaPa | 29.77% | 28.15% | 42.08% | 87.53% | PK-35 Vantaa | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 28.27% | 27.91% | 43.82% | 87.64% | |||||||||
| POL D1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 43.32% | 25.97% | 30.71% | 87.51% | GKS Tychy | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.32% | 25.97% | 30.71% | 87.51% | |||||||||
| CZE D1 | Hradec Kralove | 30.43% | 28.3% | 41.27% | 89.15% | Slavia Praha | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 30.3% | 28.46% | 41.24% | 89.08% | |||||||||
| CZE D1 | Slovan Liberec | 30.94% | 28.38% | 40.69% | 89.1% | Sparta Praha | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 31.28% | 28.57% | 40.15% | 89.14% | |||||||||
| CZE D1 | FC Viktoria Plzen | 59.57% | 23.36% | 17.07% | 88.76% | Baumit Jablonec | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 62.31% | 22.33% | 15.36% | 89.1% | |||||||||
| SER D1 | Novi Pazar | 37.05% | 28.39% | 34.56% | 87.44% | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.05% | 28.39% | 34.56% | 87.44% | |||||||||
| PER L1 | AD Tarma | 56.9% | 25.33% | 17.77% | 87.63% | Comerciantes Unidos | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 56.9% | 25.33% | 17.77% | 87.63% | |||||||||
| ENG FAT | Southend United | 51.16% | 25.88% | 22.96% | 87.48% | Wealdstone FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 51.16% | 25.88% | 22.96% | 87.48% | |||||||||
| FIN D2 | MP MIKELI | 19.38% | 26.55% | 54.07% | 87.6% | JIPPO | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 19.38% | 26.55% | 54.07% | 87.6% | |||||||||
| POL PR | Lechia Gdansk | 33.62% | 27.59% | 38.79% | 90.77% | Legia Warszawa | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 33.48% | 27.58% | 38.94% | 90.73% | |||||||||
| SLO D1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 60.29% | 22.19% | 17.52% | 87.42% | Radomlje | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 60.29% | 22.19% | 17.52% | 87.42% | |||||||||
: Tỷ lệ tăng : Tỷ lệ giảm
